TabuľkaI. trieda - dospelí - ObFZ Košice - okolie
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov 6 5 1 0 27:7 16 14 7 46.66
2 TJ Mokrance 6 5 0 1 20:8 15 13 3 30.1
3 OFK Košické Oľšany 7 4 3 0 21:11 15 12 3 24.05
4 TJ Družstevník Paňovce 7 5 0 2 19:9 15 11 6 32.1
5 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou 7 3 2 2 19:11 11 10 -1 31.43
6 Naša Haniska 7 3 1 3 15:17 10 9 -2 30.72
7 KŠK Rozhanovce 7 3 1 3 14:19 10 8 -2 38.82
8 FC Zdoba 7 3 0 4 16:26 9 7 -3 32.65
9 FK Bidovce 6 2 0 4 19:17 6 6 -3 40.14
10 TJ Štart Svinica 6 1 1 4 11:17 4 5 -2 25.02
11 TJ Tatran Jasov 6 0 3 3 6:15 3 4 -6 28.93
12 ŠKO Veľká Ida 6 1 0 5 10:22 3 3 -3 40.5
13 FK FC Valaliky 6 1 0 5 7:25 3 2 -3 39.73
14 FK FC Nová Polhora(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
15.09.2019 15:30
6 : 2
TJ Štart Svinica
15.09.2019 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Mokrance
08.09.2019 15:30
2 : 3
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
08.09.2019 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
01.09.2019 15:30
7 : 0
FK FC Valaliky
01.09.2019 15:30    Ukončený
FK FC Nová Polhora
(odstúpené)
29.08.2019 16:00
0 : 0
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
29.08.2019 16:00    
0
FK Bidovce
25.08.2019 16:00
0 : 3
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
25.08.2019 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
18.08.2019 16:00
6 : 1
ŠKO Veľká Ida
18.08.2019 16:00    Ukončený
Naša Haniska
11.08.2019 16:30
2 : 2
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
11.08.2019 16:30    Ukončený
TJ Tatran Jasov
TJ Tatran Jasov
Do zápasu ostáva
14h35m15s
22.09.2019 15:00
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
22.09.2019 15:00   o 14h35m15s
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
Do zápasu ostáva
7d14h35m15s
29.09.2019 15:00
OFK Košické Oľšany
29.09.2019 15:00   o 7d14h35m15s
KŠK Rozhanovce
Do zápasu ostáva
14d14h5m15s
06.10.2019 14:30
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
06.10.2019 14:30   o 14d14h5m15s
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
Do zápasu ostáva
21d14h5m15s
13.10.2019 14:30
TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
TJ Družstevník Paňovce
Do zápasu ostáva
27d13h35m15s
19.10.2019 14:00
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
19.10.2019 14:00   o 27d13h35m15s
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes5d13h35m15s
27.10.2019 14:00
FC Zdoba
27.10.2019 14:00   o 1mes5d13h35m15s
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes12d13h5m15s
03.11.2019 13:30
FK FC Nová Polhora
(odstúpené)
03.11.2019 13:30   o 1mes12d13h5m15s
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes7d14h35m15s
29.03.2020 15:00
Naša Haniska
29.03.2020 15:00   o 6mes7d14h35m15s
ŠKO Veľká Ida
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes14d15h5m15s
05.04.2020 15:30
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
05.04.2020 15:30   o 6mes14d15h5m15s
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes21d15h5m15s
12.04.2020 15:30
FK Bidovce
12.04.2020 15:30   o 6mes21d15h5m15s
FK FC Valaliky
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes28d15h35m15s
19.04.2020 16:00
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
19.04.2020 16:00   o 6mes28d15h35m15s
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes4d15h35m15s
26.04.2020 16:00
TJ Mokrance
26.04.2020 16:00   o 7mes4d15h35m15s
TJ Štart Svinica
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes11d16h5m15s
03.05.2020 16:30
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
03.05.2020 16:30   o 7mes11d16h5m15s
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes18d16h5m15s
10.05.2020 16:30
TJ Tatran Jasov
TJ Tatran Jasov
10.05.2020 16:30   o 7mes18d16h5m15s
OFK Košické Oľšany
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes25d16h35m15s
17.05.2020 17:00
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
17.05.2020 17:00   o 7mes25d16h35m15s
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes2d16h35m15s
24.05.2020 17:00
KŠK Rozhanovce
24.05.2020 17:00   o 8mes2d16h35m15s
TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes9d16h35m15s
31.05.2020 17:00
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
31.05.2020 17:00   o 8mes9d16h35m15s
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes16d16h35m15s
07.06.2020 17:00
TJ Družstevník Paňovce
07.06.2020 17:00   o 8mes16d16h35m15s
FC Zdoba
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes23d16h35m15s
14.06.2020 17:00
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
14.06.2020 17:00   o 8mes23d16h35m15s
Správy