TabuľkaII. Trieda - SŽ MINI - U15 - ObFZ Košice - okolie
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce 13 11 0 2 91:11 33 13 12 0
2 TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre 13 10 0 3 58:18 30 12 9 0
3 KŠK Rozhanovce 13 10 0 3 45:11 30 11 9 0
4 TJ Družstevník Perín 13 9 2 2 79:14 29 10 8 0
5 TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster 13 8 1 4 28:16 25 9 7 0
6 FK Bidovce 13 6 2 5 28:16 20 8 2 0
7 MŠK Ďurkov 13 6 0 7 30:34 18 7 -3 0
8 TJ Štart Svinica 13 5 2 6 34:41 17 6 -1 0
9 OŠK Blažice 13 4 2 7 11:30 14 5 -4 0
10 FK Stavmont Kysak 13 3 2 8 11:34 11 4 -10 0
11 TJ Slovan Kecerovce 11 3 1 7 10:40 10 3 -5 0
12 TJ Pokrok Zlatá Idka 12 1 1 10 8:62 4 2 -14 0
13 TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov 13 0 1 12 4:110 1 1 -17 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
04.11.2018 14:30
0 : 2
FK Stavmont Kysak
04.11.2018 14:30    Ukončený
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
27.10.2018 11:00
0 : 0
OŠK Blažice
27.10.2018 11:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
21.10.2018 10:30
20 : 0
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
21.10.2018 10:30    Ukončený
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
13.10.2018 12:00
0 : 0
13.10.2018 12:00    
0
TJ Pokrok Zlatá Idka
07.10.2018 10:30
4 : 0
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
07.10.2018 10:30    Ukončený
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
29.09.2018 14:00
0 : 5
MŠK Ďurkov
29.09.2018 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Štart Svinica
22.09.2018 14:00
10 : 1
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
22.09.2018 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
16.09.2018 12:30
1 : 4
TJ Slovan Kecerovce
16.09.2018 12:30    Ukončený
TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster
08.09.2018 10:30
5 : 0
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
KŠK Rozhanovce
07.09.2018 15:30
10 : 0
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
07.09.2018 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
02.09.2018 10:30
1 : 9
TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
02.09.2018 10:30    Ukončený
FK Stavmont Kysak
29.08.2018 10:30
6 : 1
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
29.08.2018 10:30    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Perín
26.08.2018 10:30
24 : 0
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
26.08.2018 10:30    Ukončený
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
12.08.2018 10:30
0 : 11
FK Bidovce
12.08.2018 10:30    Ukončený
FK Bidovce
Do zápasu ostáva
4mes13d20h48m15s
30.03.2019 12:00
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
30.03.2019 12:00   o 4mes13d20h48m15s
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
Do zápasu ostáva
4mes21d19h18m15s
07.04.2019 10:30
KŠK Rozhanovce
07.04.2019 10:30   o 4mes21d19h18m15s
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
Do zápasu ostáva
4mes28d19h18m15s
14.04.2019 10:30
TJ Družstevník Perín
14.04.2019 10:30   o 4mes28d19h18m15s
TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes4d19h18m15s
21.04.2019 10:30
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
21.04.2019 10:30   o 5mes4d19h18m15s
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes11d19h18m15s
28.04.2019 10:30
TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster
TJ Slovan Kecerovce
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes17d22h48m15s
04.05.2019 14:00
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
04.05.2019 14:00   o 5mes17d22h48m15s
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes25d19h18m15s
12.05.2019 10:30
TJ Štart Svinica
12.05.2019 10:30   o 5mes25d19h18m15s
MŠK Ďurkov
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes2d19h18m15s
19.05.2019 10:30
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
19.05.2019 10:30   o 6mes2d19h18m15s
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes9d19h18m15s
26.05.2019 10:30
TJ Pokrok Zlatá Idka
26.05.2019 10:30   o 6mes9d19h18m15s
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes15d23h48m15s
01.06.2019 15:00
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
01.06.2019 15:00   o 6mes15d23h48m15s
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes23d19h18m15s
09.06.2019 10:30
TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
09.06.2019 10:30   o 6mes23d19h18m15s
OŠK Blažice
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes29d21h48m15s
15.06.2019 13:00
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
15.06.2019 13:00   o 6mes29d21h48m15s
Správy