TabuľkaII. trieda - dospelí - ObFZ Košice - okolie
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov 10 9 1 0 48:8 28 8 10 8.2
2 OŠK Blažice 9 6 0 3 24:22 18 7 3 7.8
3 TJ Roma Moldava nad Bodvou 9 6 1 2 38:20 16-3 6 7 0
4 TJ Mladosť Kalša B 10 3 1 6 32:23 10 5 -2 0
5 TJ Pokrok Zlatá Idka 9 3 1 5 16:28 10 4 -5 0
6 TJ Slovan Kecerovce 9 2 1 6 13:32 7 3 -5 0
7 TJ Péder 10 1 1 8 16:54 4 2 -11 0
8 FK Košická Belá(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
27.10.2018 14:30
5 : 1
TJ Slovan Kecerovce
27.10.2018 14:30    Ukončený
TJ Péder
TJ Péder
21.10.2018 14:00
0 : 8
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
21.10.2018 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
14.10.2018 14:50
4 : 0
TJ Roma Moldava nad Bodvou
TJ Roma Moldava nad Bodvou
14.10.2018 14:50    Ukončený
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
07.10.2018 14:30
3 : 1
TJ Mladosť Kalša B
07.10.2018 14:30    Ukončený
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
30.09.2018 15:00
1 : 0
OŠK Blažice
30.09.2018 15:00    Ukončený
FK Košická Belá
(odstúpené)
23.09.2018 14:30
0 : 0
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
23.09.2018 14:30    
  FK Košická Belá
(odstúpené)
0
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
16.09.2018 15:00
7 : 0
TJ Pokrok Zlatá Idka
16.09.2018 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Slovan Kecerovce
09.09.2018 15:30
0 : 3
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
09.09.2018 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
02.09.2018 15:30
12 : 2
TJ Péder
TJ Péder
02.09.2018 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Roma Moldava nad Bodvou
TJ Roma Moldava nad Bodvou
26.08.2018 16:00
2 : 3
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
26.08.2018 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Mladosť Kalša B
19.08.2018 16:00
2 : 2
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
19.08.2018 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Pokrok Zlatá Idka
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes16d22h15s
07.04.2019 15:30
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
07.04.2019 15:30   o 2mes16d22h15s
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes23d22h15s
14.04.2019 15:30
FK Košická Belá
(odstúpené)
14.04.2019 15:30   o 2mes23d22h15s
OŠK Blažice
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes30d22h30m15s
21.04.2019 16:00
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
21.04.2019 16:00   o 2mes30d22h30m15s
TJ Mladosť Kalša B
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes6d22h30m15s
28.04.2019 16:00
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
28.04.2019 16:00   o 3mes6d22h30m15s
TJ Roma Moldava nad Bodvou
TJ Roma Moldava nad Bodvou
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes13d23h15s
05.05.2019 16:30
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
05.05.2019 16:30   o 3mes13d23h15s
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes20d23h15s
12.05.2019 16:30
TJ Péder
TJ Péder
12.05.2019 16:30   o 3mes20d23h15s
TJ Slovan Kecerovce
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes27d23h30m15s
19.05.2019 17:00
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
19.05.2019 17:00   o 3mes27d23h30m15s
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
Do zápasu ostáva
4mes4d23h30m15s
26.05.2019 17:00
TJ Pokrok Zlatá Idka
26.05.2019 17:00   o 4mes4d23h30m15s
FK Košická Belá
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
4mes11d21h15s
02.06.2019 14:30
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
02.06.2019 14:30   o 4mes11d21h15s
  FK Košická Belá
(odstúpené)
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
Do zápasu ostáva
4mes18d23h30m15s
09.06.2019 17:00
OŠK Blažice
09.06.2019 17:00   o 4mes18d23h30m15s
Správy