TabuľkaI. Trieda - SD - ObFZ Košice okolie
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou 18 15 1 2 115:17 46 12 19 0
2 FK Vyšná Myšľa 18 11 3 4 70:22 36 11 9 0
3 FK TATRA Sokoľany 18 12 0 6 67:41 36 10 9 0
4 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce 18 10 2 6 89:41 32 8 5 0
5 FK Nižná Myšľa 18 10 2 6 80:32 32 9 5 0
6 FK Geča 73 18 7 2 9 72:83 23 7 -4 0
7 TJ Štart Svinica 18 6 4 8 57:60 22 6 -5 0
8 TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov 18 7 1 10 41:86 22 5 -5 0
9 KŠK Rozhanovce 18 2 1 15 32:120 7 4 -20 0
10 TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde 18 2 0 16 29:115 6 3 -21 0
11 TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
12 MFK Ťahanovce(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 29:64 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Štart Svinica
16.06.2018 17:00
12 : 3
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
16.06.2018 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
09.06.2018 17:00
0 : 0
MFK Ťahanovce
(odstúpené)
TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster
(odstúpené)
02.06.2018 10:30
0 : 0
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
26.05.2018 17:00
0 : 19
FK Vyšná Myšľa
26.05.2018 17:00    Ukončený
FK Geča 73
19.05.2018 17:00
6 : 1
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
19.05.2018 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
12.05.2018 16:30
0 : 1
FK TATRA Sokoľany
12.05.2018 16:30    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde
05.05.2018 16:30
2 : 3
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
28.04.2018 16:00
1 : 1
TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
28.04.2018 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
21.04.2018 16:00
5 : 4
KŠK Rozhanovce
21.04.2018 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
15.04.2018 12:00
18 : 1
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
15.04.2018 12:00    Ukončený
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
07.04.2018 15:30
1 : 2
FK Nižná Myšľa
FK Nižná Myšľa
07.04.2018 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
28.10.2017 14:00
2 : 5
TJ Štart Svinica
28.10.2017 14:00    Ukončený
MFK Ťahanovce
(odstúpené)
22.10.2017 11:30
1 : 0
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
22.10.2017 11:30    
  MFK Ťahanovce
(odstúpené)
1
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
14.10.2017 14:30
0 : 0
TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster
(odstúpené)
FK Vyšná Myšľa
07.10.2017 14:30
4 : 1
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
07.10.2017 14:30    Ukončený
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
30.09.2017 15:00
3 : 0
FK Geča 73
30.09.2017 15:00    Ukončený
FK TATRA Sokoľany
23.09.2017 15:00
1 : 3
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
23.09.2017 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
16.09.2017 15:00
3 : 0
TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde
TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
09.09.2017 16:00
1 : 0
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
09.09.2017 16:00    Ukončený
KŠK Rozhanovce
02.09.2017 15:30
2 : 6
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
02.09.2017 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
26.08.2017 16:00
6 : 1
TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
26.08.2017 16:00    Ukončený
FK Nižná Myšľa
FK Nižná Myšľa
19.08.2017 16:20
6 : 2
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
19.08.2017 16:20    Ukončený
Správy