TabuľkaII. Trieda - SŽ MINI - U15 - ObFZ Košice - okolie
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce 2 2 0 0 29:3 6 13 3 0
2 FK Bidovce 2 2 0 0 15:0 6 12 3 0
3 MŠK Ďurkov 1 1 0 0 12:0 3 11 0 0
4 TJ Družstevník Perín 2 1 0 1 13:3 3 10 0 0
5 TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre 2 1 0 1 5:4 3 9 0 0
6 KŠK Rozhanovce 1 1 0 0 3:2 3 8 3 0
7 TJ Slovan Kecerovce 2 1 0 1 2:15 3 7 0 0
8 TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 6 0 0
9 OŠK Blažice 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 5 -3 0
10 FK Stavmont Kysak 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 4 0 0
11 TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov 1 0 0 1 0:11 0 3 -3 0
12 TJ Štart Svinica 1 0 0 1 2:14 0 2 0 0
13 TJ Pokrok Zlatá Idka 2 0 0 2 0:23 0 1 -3 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
12.08.2018 10:30
0 : 11
FK Bidovce
12.08.2018 10:30    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Perín
Do zápasu ostáva
6d4h53m14s
26.08.2018 10:30
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
26.08.2018 10:30   o 6d4h53m14s
FK Stavmont Kysak
Do zápasu ostáva
9d4h53m14s
29.08.2018 10:30
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
29.08.2018 10:30   o 9d4h53m14s
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
Do zápasu ostáva
13d4h53m14s
02.09.2018 10:30
TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
02.09.2018 10:30   o 13d4h53m14s
KŠK Rozhanovce
Do zápasu ostáva
13d7h8m14s
02.09.2018 12:45
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
02.09.2018 12:45   o 13d7h8m14s
TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster
Do zápasu ostáva
19d4h53m14s
08.09.2018 10:30
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
Do zápasu ostáva
27d4h53m14s
16.09.2018 10:30
TJ Slovan Kecerovce
16.09.2018 10:30   o 27d4h53m14s
TJ Štart Svinica
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes3d4h53m14s
23.09.2018 10:30
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
23.09.2018 10:30   o 1mes3d4h53m14s
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes10d4h53m14s
30.09.2018 10:30
MŠK Ďurkov
30.09.2018 10:30   o 1mes10d4h53m14s
TJ Pokrok Zlatá Idka
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes17d4h53m14s
07.10.2018 10:30
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
07.10.2018 10:30   o 1mes17d4h53m14s
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes23d6h23m14s
13.10.2018 12:00
13.10.2018 12:00   o 1mes23d6h23m14s
TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes1d4h53m14s
21.10.2018 10:30
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
21.10.2018 10:30   o 2mes1d4h53m14s
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes8d4h53m14s
28.10.2018 10:30
OŠK Blažice
28.10.2018 10:30   o 2mes8d4h53m14s
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes15d4h53m14s
04.11.2018 10:30
FK Stavmont Kysak
04.11.2018 10:30   o 2mes15d4h53m14s
FK Bidovce
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes10d6h23m14s
30.03.2019 12:00
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
30.03.2019 12:00   o 7mes10d6h23m14s
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes18d4h53m14s
07.04.2019 10:30
KŠK Rozhanovce
07.04.2019 10:30   o 7mes18d4h53m14s
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes25d4h53m14s
14.04.2019 10:30
TJ Družstevník Perín
14.04.2019 10:30   o 7mes25d4h53m14s
TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes1d4h53m14s
21.04.2019 10:30
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
21.04.2019 10:30   o 8mes1d4h53m14s
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes8d4h53m14s
28.04.2019 10:30
TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster
TJ Slovan Kecerovce
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes14d8h23m14s
04.05.2019 14:00
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
04.05.2019 14:00   o 8mes14d8h23m14s
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes22d4h53m14s
12.05.2019 10:30
TJ Štart Svinica
12.05.2019 10:30   o 8mes22d4h53m14s
MŠK Ďurkov
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes29d4h53m14s
19.05.2019 10:30
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
19.05.2019 10:30   o 8mes29d4h53m14s
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
Do zápasu ostáva
9mes6d4h53m14s
26.05.2019 10:30
TJ Pokrok Zlatá Idka
26.05.2019 10:30   o 9mes6d4h53m14s
Do zápasu ostáva
9mes12d9h23m14s
01.06.2019 15:00
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
01.06.2019 15:00   o 9mes12d9h23m14s
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
Do zápasu ostáva
9mes20d4h53m14s
09.06.2019 10:30
TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
09.06.2019 10:30   o 9mes20d4h53m14s
OŠK Blažice
Do zápasu ostáva
9mes26d7h23m14s
15.06.2019 13:00
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
15.06.2019 13:00   o 9mes26d7h23m14s
Správy