TabuľkaI. Trieda - SD - ObFZ Košice okolie
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou 10 9 0 1 73:8 27 12 12 0
2 FK Vyšná Myšľa 10 8 2 0 34:8 26 11 11 0
3 FK Nižná Myšľa 10 6 2 2 49:12 20 10 2 0
4 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce 10 5 1 4 32:26 16 9 1 0
5 TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov 10 5 0 5 26:21 15 8 3 0
6 FK Geča 73 10 4 1 5 44:41 13 7 -2 0
7 FK TATRA Sokoľany 10 4 0 6 28:29 12 6 0 0
8 TJ Štart Svinica 10 2 4 4 27:32 10 5 -5 0
9 KŠK Rozhanovce 10 3 1 6 21:58 10 4 -5 0
10 MFK Ťahanovce 10 2 1 7 23:57 7 3 -11 0
11 TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde 10 1 0 9 10:75 3 2 -12 0
12 TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
28.10.2017 14:00
2 : 5
TJ Štart Svinica
28.10.2017 14:00    Ukončený
MFK Ťahanovce
22.10.2017 11:30
1 : 0
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
22.10.2017 11:30    Ukončený
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
14.10.2017 14:30
0 : 0
TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster
(odstúpené)
FK Vyšná Myšľa
07.10.2017 14:30
4 : 1
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
07.10.2017 14:30    Ukončený
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
30.09.2017 15:00
3 : 0
FK Geča 73
30.09.2017 15:00    Ukončený
FK TATRA Sokoľany
23.09.2017 15:00
1 : 3
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
23.09.2017 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
16.09.2017 15:00
3 : 0
TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde
TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
09.09.2017 16:00
1 : 0
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
09.09.2017 16:00    Ukončený
KŠK Rozhanovce
02.09.2017 15:30
2 : 6
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
02.09.2017 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
26.08.2017 16:00
6 : 1
TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
26.08.2017 16:00    Ukončený
FK Nižná Myšľa
FK Nižná Myšľa
19.08.2017 16:20
6 : 2
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
19.08.2017 16:20    Ukončený
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes15d4h40m15s
07.04.2018 15:30
FK Nižná Myšľa
FK Nižná Myšľa
07.04.2018 15:30   o 2mes15d4h40m15s
TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes23d1h10m15s
15.04.2018 12:00
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
15.04.2018 12:00   o 2mes23d1h10m15s
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes29d5h10m15s
21.04.2018 16:00
KŠK Rozhanovce
21.04.2018 16:00   o 2mes29d5h10m15s
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes5d5h10m15s
28.04.2018 16:00
TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
28.04.2018 16:00   o 3mes5d5h10m15s
TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes12d5h40m15s
05.05.2018 16:30
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes19d5h40m15s
12.05.2018 16:30
FK TATRA Sokoľany
12.05.2018 16:30   o 3mes19d5h40m15s
FK Geča 73
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes26d6h10m15s
19.05.2018 17:00
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
19.05.2018 17:00   o 3mes26d6h10m15s
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
Do zápasu ostáva
4mes3d6h10m15s
26.05.2018 17:00
FK Vyšná Myšľa
26.05.2018 17:00   o 4mes3d6h10m15s
TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
4mes9d23h40m15s
02.06.2018 10:30
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
02.06.2018 10:30   o 4mes9d23h40m15s
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
Do zápasu ostáva
4mes17d6h10m15s
09.06.2018 17:00
MFK Ťahanovce
09.06.2018 17:00   o 4mes17d6h10m15s
TJ Štart Svinica
Do zápasu ostáva
4mes24d6h10m15s
16.06.2018 17:00
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
16.06.2018 17:00   o 4mes24d6h10m15s
Správy