TabuľkaII. trieda - dospelí - ObFZ Košice okolie
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 KŠK Rozhanovce 10 8 2 0 45:7 26 10 2 42.63
2 FK FC Valaliky 9 7 1 1 37:10 22 9 10 22.7
3 TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster 10 4 4 2 40:20 16 8 10 29
4 TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov 10 4 4 2 33:16 16 7 1 23.6
5 TJ Mladosť Kalša B 10 4 3 3 33:16 15 6 0 25.1
6 OŠK Blažice 10 4 1 5 25:30 13 5 -5 16.2
7 TJ Slovan Kecerovce 10 1 2 7 18:33 5 4 -10 25.6
8 TJ Pokrok Zlatá Idka 10 0 5 5 14:32 5 3 -7 15.8
9 FK Nižná Myšľa 9 1 0 8 8:36 3 2 -12 24.6
10 ŠK Slovan B-Roma(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 4:57 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
15.04.2018 15:30
3 : 0
TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster
TJ Mladosť Kalša B
08.04.2018 15:30
2 : 2
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
08.04.2018 15:30    Ukončený
ŠK Slovan B-Roma
(odstúpené)
15.10.2017 14:45
0 : 8
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
15.10.2017 14:45    
  ŠK Slovan B-Roma
(odstúpené)
0
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
08.10.2017 14:30
4 : 0
FK Nižná Myšľa
FK Nižná Myšľa
08.10.2017 14:30    Ukončený
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
01.10.2017 14:30
1 : 2
FK FC Valaliky
01.10.2017 14:30    Ukončený
TJ Slovan Kecerovce
24.09.2017 15:00
1 : 1
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
24.09.2017 15:00    Ukončený
KŠK Rozhanovce
17.09.2017 15:20
4 : 1
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
17.09.2017 15:20    Ukončený
TJ Pokrok Zlatá Idka
10.09.2017 15:30
1 : 1
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
10.09.2017 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
03.09.2017 15:30
7 : 3
OŠK Blažice
03.09.2017 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster
27.08.2017 16:00
2 : 2
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
20.08.2017 16:00
3 : 1
TJ Mladosť Kalša B
20.08.2017 16:00    Ukončený
OŠK Blažice
Do zápasu ostáva
11h9m56s
22.04.2018 16:00
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
22.04.2018 16:00   o 11h9m56s
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
Do zápasu ostáva
7d11h9m56s
29.04.2018 16:00
TJ Pokrok Zlatá Idka
29.04.2018 16:00   o 7d11h9m56s
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
Do zápasu ostáva
14d11h39m56s
06.05.2018 16:30
KŠK Rozhanovce
06.05.2018 16:30   o 14d11h39m56s
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
Do zápasu ostáva
21d11h39m56s
13.05.2018 16:30
TJ Slovan Kecerovce
13.05.2018 16:30   o 21d11h39m56s
FK FC Valaliky
Do zápasu ostáva
28d12h9m56s
20.05.2018 17:00
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
20.05.2018 17:00   o 28d12h9m56s
FK Nižná Myšľa
FK Nižná Myšľa
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes5d12h9m56s
27.05.2018 17:00
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
27.05.2018 17:00   o 1mes5d12h9m56s
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes12d12h9m56s
03.06.2018 17:00
ŠK Slovan B-Roma
(odstúpené)
03.06.2018 17:00   o 1mes12d12h9m56s
Správy