TabuľkaII. trieda - dospelí - ObFZ Košice okolie
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 KŠK Rozhanovce 5 4 1 0 21:3 13 10 1 17.2
2 TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster 5 3 2 0 20:7 11 9 5 14.6
3 FK FC Valaliky 5 3 1 1 14:6 10 8 4 15.9
4 OŠK Blažice 5 3 0 2 15:14 9 7 0 0
5 TJ Mladosť Kalša B 5 2 2 1 14:7 8 6 2 8.8
6 TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov 5 2 2 1 14:11 8 5 2 23.6
7 FK Nižná Myšľa 5 2 0 3 7:12 6 4 -3 16.2
8 TJ Pokrok Zlatá Idka 5 0 3 2 4:6 3 3 -6 7.8
9 TJ Slovan Kecerovce 5 0 1 4 2:17 1 2 -8 9
10 ŠK Slovan B-Roma 5 0 0 5 1:29 0 1 -3 0
Prehľad zápasov
KŠK Rozhanovce
17.09.2017 15:20
4 : 1
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
17.09.2017 15:20    Ukončený
TJ Pokrok Zlatá Idka
10.09.2017 15:30
1 : 1
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
10.09.2017 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
03.09.2017 15:30
7 : 3
OŠK Blažice
03.09.2017 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster
27.08.2017 16:00
2 : 2
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
20.08.2017 16:00
3 : 1
TJ Mladosť Kalša B
20.08.2017 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Slovan Kecerovce
Do zápasu ostáva
1d 16h 13m 32s
24.09.2017 15:00
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
24.09.2017 15:00   o 1d 16h 13m 32s
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
Do zápasu ostáva
8d 15h 43m 32s
01.10.2017 14:30
FK FC Valaliky
01.10.2017 14:30   o 8d 15h 43m 32s
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
Do zápasu ostáva
15d 15h 43m 32s
08.10.2017 14:30
FK Nižná Myšľa
FK Nižná Myšľa
08.10.2017 14:30   o 15d 15h 43m 32s
ŠK Slovan B-Roma
Do zápasu ostáva
22d 15h 43m 32s
15.10.2017 14:30
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
15.10.2017 14:30   o 22d 15h 43m 32s
TJ Mladosť Kalša B
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes 16d 16h 43m 32s
08.04.2018 15:30
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
08.04.2018 15:30   o 6mes 16d 16h 43m 32s
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes 23d 16h 43m 32s
15.04.2018 15:30
TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster
15.04.2018 15:30   o 6mes 23d 16h 43m 32s
OŠK Blažice
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes 30d 17h 13m 32s
22.04.2018 16:00
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
22.04.2018 16:00   o 6mes 30d 17h 13m 32s
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes 6d 17h 13m 32s
29.04.2018 16:00
TJ Pokrok Zlatá Idka
29.04.2018 16:00   o 7mes 6d 17h 13m 32s
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes 13d 17h 43m 32s
06.05.2018 16:30
KŠK Rozhanovce
06.05.2018 16:30   o 7mes 13d 17h 43m 32s
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes 20d 17h 43m 32s
13.05.2018 16:30
TJ Slovan Kecerovce
13.05.2018 16:30   o 7mes 20d 17h 43m 32s
FK FC Valaliky
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes 27d 18h 13m 32s
20.05.2018 17:00
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
20.05.2018 17:00   o 7mes 27d 18h 13m 32s
FK Nižná Myšľa
FK Nižná Myšľa
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes 4d 18h 13m 32s
27.05.2018 17:00
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
27.05.2018 17:00   o 8mes 4d 18h 13m 32s
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes 11d 18h 13m 32s
03.06.2018 17:00
ŠK Slovan B-Roma
03.06.2018 17:00   o 8mes 11d 18h 13m 32s
Správy